AllAdministrationStaffEarly LearningPrimaryMiddle SchoolIntermediateSpecialists
Pastor

Fr. David Mulholland

Principal

Barbara Bolaños

Vice Principal

Kate Chambers

7th Grade | MS History

Sparky Ainslie

8th Grade | MS Science

Andy Albaugh

Recess Supervisor

Doug Babbitt

5th Grade

Sarah Boyd

Registrar

Kathey Bucholz

Kindergarten Aide

Lauren Burns

8th Grade | MS English

Monica Castañeda

PreK Aide

Amalia Castelino

PreK

Suzanne Christnacht

Physical Education

Nicholas Conklin

3rd Grade

Katrina Coovert

Middle School Teacher

Yvonne Dagum

Assistant Facilities Manager

Ric Dait

Assistant Development Director

Wynter Dait

Deacon

Deacon Bill Eckert

Director of Information Technology

Brendan Fitzgerald

6th Grade

Sophia Fitzgerald

PreK

Kathy Forte

PreK Aide

Aubrey Frasl

Spanish

Erika Gasper

4th Grade

Minh Gavino

4th Grade

Hanna Graves

Extended Care Director

Sabina Grendene

Recess Supervisor

Brittney Holman

Development Director

Christy Johnson

1st Grade

Tessa Johnson

PreK

Trish Joyce

Visual Arts

Emily Keller

2nd Grade

Ruth Kelly

Communications Manager

Sandra Kuharic

Music/Drama

Maria Lewis

PreK

Tracey Lindell

PreK Aide

Karen McDonald

5th Grade

Abby McElligott

PreK

Becky McLellan

1st Grade

April Nagel

Recess Supervisor

Joe Nikolao

6th Grade Math & History

Braeden Neal

Business Manager

Andy Noonan

Diverse Learning Strategist

Heather Paez

Office Manager

Marla Petronzio

3rd Grade

Paige Rakoz

Kindergarten

Margaret Richards

2nd Grade

Amy Sachwitz

7th Grade | MS Math

Susie Sorensen

Primary Aide

Vanessa Suresh

Facilities Manager

Felipe Uc

PreK Aide

Tammy Weller

PreK Aide

Sarah West

Kindergarten

Cindy Wheeler

No Results Found

Pastor

Fr. David Mulholland

Principal

Barbara Bolaños

Vice Principal

Kate Chambers

7th Grade | MS History

Sparky Ainslie

 

8th Grade | MS Science

Andy Albaugh

Recess Supervisor

Doug Babbitt

5th Grade

Sarah Boyd

Registrar

Kathey Bucholz

 
Kindergarten Aide

Lauren Burns

8th Grade | MS English

Monica Castañeda

PreK Aide

Amalia Castelino

PreK

Suzanne Christnacht

Physical Education

Nicholas Conklin

3rd Grade

Katrina Coovert

Middle School Teacher

Yvonne Dagum

Learn More About Me

Assistant Facilities Manager

Ric Dait

Assistant Development Director

Wynter Dait

Deacon

Deacon Bill Eckert

Director of Information Technology

Brendan Fitzgerald

 
6th Grade

Sophia Fitzgerald

PreK

Kathy Forte

PreK Aide

Aubrey Frasl

 
Spanish

Erika Gasper

4th Grade

Minh Gavino

4th Grade

Hanna Graves

Extended Care Director

Sabina Grendene

Recess Supervisor

Brittney Holman

Development Director

Christy Johnson

 
1st Grade

Tessa Johnson

PreK

Trish Joyce

Visual Arts

Emily Keller

2nd Grade

Ruth Kelly

Communications Manager

Sandra Kuharic

Music/Drama

Maria Lewis

PreK

Tracey Lindell

PreK Aide

Karen McDonald

 
5th Grade

Abby McElligott

PreK

Becky McLellan

1st Grade

April Nagel

Recess Supervisor

Joe Nikolao

6th Grade Math & History

Braeden Neal

Business Manager

Andy Noonan

Diverse Learning Strategist

Heather Paez

Office Manager

Marla Petronzio

3rd Grade

Paige Rakoz

 

Kindergarten

Margaret Richards

2nd Grade

Amy Sachwitz

7th Grade | MS Math

Susie Sorensen

Primary Aide

Vanessa Suresh

Facilities Manager

Felipe Uc

PreK Aide

Tammy Weller

PreK Aide

Sarah West

Kindergarten

Cindy Wheeler