Pre-School

Kathy Forte

AM/PM Pre-K
253-272-2297, ext. 4137

Tammy Weller

Pre-K Aide
253-272-2297

Trish Joyce

AM/PM Pre-K
253-272-2297, ext. 4138

Leticia Arce

Pre-K Aide
253-272-2297, ext. 4138

Suzanne Christnacht

AM/PM Pre-K
253-272-2297

Kerry McAllister

Pre-K Aide
253-272-2297

Analy Legaspi

Pre-K Aide
253-272-2297

Tracey Lindell

AM Pre-K
253-272-2297

Primary Grades

Margaret Richards

Kindergarten
253-272-2297, ext. 4130

Minh Gavino

Kindergarten
253-272-2297, ext. 4139

Cindy Wheeler

Kindergarten
253-272-2297, ext. 4141

Tessa Johnson

First Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4141

April Nagel

First Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4140

Ruth Kelly

Second Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4143

Sophia Lewis

Second Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4142

Abby McElligott

1st/2nd Split
253-272-2297, ext. 4142

Juliana Gagliardi

Kindergarten Aide
253-272-2297, ext. 4141

Melissa Larsen

Kindergarten Aide
253-272-2297, ext. 4139

Intermediate Grades

Mary Larsen

Third Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4145

Katrina Coovert

Third Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4144

Hanna Graves

Fourth Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4146

Melissa Ruby

Fourth Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4147

Marisa Giandinoto

Fourth Grade
253-272-2297

Catherine Shedd

Fifth Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4150

Joe Norton

Fifth Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4124

Middle School

Christa Ishida

Sixth Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4153

Brittney Mitchell

Sixth Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4151

Andy Albaugh

Seventh Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4148

Marissa Johnson

Seventh Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4154

Robert Miller

Eighth Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4155

Beth O'Reilly

Eighth Grade
253-272-2297, ext. 4152

Specialists

Maria Lewis

Music / Drama
253-272-2297, ext. 4158

Emily Keller

Visual Arts
253-272-2297, ext. 4156

Joel Hellenkamp

Counselor / Peace Makers
253-272-2297

Erika Gasper

Spanish Language
253-272-2297, ext. 4124

Support Staff

Kandi Hebert

Kitchen Manager
253-272-2297

Felipe Uc

Maintenance
253-272-2297

Extended Care

Miss Cindy

Extended Care Director
253-272-2297, ext. 4122

Tracy Knight

Lead Teacher
253-272-2297

Volunteer Leaders

Darren Krattli

School Commission, President
253-272-2297

Heather Turnipseed

SPPA, President
253-272-2297

Neil & Heidi Wachter

Annual Fund Chairs
253-272-2297

Susan Krattli & Cheri Pailett-Toohey

REACH Auction Chairs
253-272-2297, ext. 4128

Wynter Dait

Assistant Development/Scrip Office
253-272-2297, ext. 4127

David Goodsell

CYO Athletic Director
253-272-2297